Epreuve : C L 1 - Vendredi 31 | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | LEMTSOVAX Z | AEBERLI Xavier | 08:00 |
2 | 0 | FREE D'UM | JOUAULT Ronan | 08:09 |
3 | 0 | FAIRYKING D'AUROIS | REGOLO Mathilde | 08:18 |
4 | 0 | FABROLIGHT BLUES | ALIDRA Lauriane | 08:27 |
5 | 0 | FARWEST DE BEVAS | BESSON Marine | 08:36 |
6 | 0 | FOXY LADY DE KAPS | CHALVET Ambre | 08:45 |
7 | 0 | JE CAVALE DE SIAMAX | AEBERLI Xavier | 08:54 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : CCE 1 - Vendredi 31 | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | EZRA DE MOUSSY | CHAMPEL Thibault | 11:05 |
2 | 0 | DUNE DES CHARMILLES | BARRIERE Fanny | 11:14 |
3 | 0 | CARDEN BLAZE | BESSON Marine | 11:23 |
4 | 0 | ETCETERA DE CHAMPLOUE | NORMIER Solveig | 11:32 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : C. Cl. 4 - Vendredi | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | FIFTY SHADE BOISDORE | BONNET Justine | 09:10 |
2 | 0 | FUNKY FREDDIE | BOUCHANVILLE Marie | 09:19 |
3 | 0 | FLEVOLAND AA | JALAGUIER Sophie | 09:28 |
4 | 0 | FOREVER DES AURS | CONTE Florian | 09:37 |
5 | 0 | FESTINA'R DU MONT | PEYTEL Aurelie | 09:46 |
6 | 0 | FIGALI DE YOU | DUFOURNEAUD Sylvain | 09:55 |
7 | 0 | FOLIFURIEUSE HELENJA | CORBIERE Olivier | 10:04 |
8 | 0 | FIDJI DE RIVERLAND | JOUAULT Ronan | 10:20 |
9 | 0 | FAIRY TALES | LEMAITRE Christophe | 10:29 |
10 | 0 | FAIS MOI REVER I | BACHELET Marie | 10:38 |
11 | 0 | FULLSPOT BOISDORE | BONNET Justine | 10:47 |
12 | 0 | FRERE MACALO | BOUCHANVILLE Marie | 10:56 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : C. Cl. 5 ans - Vendr | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | EMPIRE ROYALDENFER | BONNET Justine | 12:48 |
2 | 0 | EXULTIS DES ISLES | DE BUCK Nadia | 12:36 |
3 | 0 | ERBANE DE CAVENONE | LEMAITRE Christophe | 12:12 |
4 | 0 | EMILION DE GIVRY | DUTERTE Felix | 13:42 |
5 | 0 | ENAMORAME ROYALDENFER | BONNET Justine | 13:50 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : C. Cl. 6 ans - Vend | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | I NERMAROOS | JALAGUIER Sophie | 13:05 |
2 | 0 | COCA DE L'ORGRIS Z | REPITON Sophie | 13:12 |
3 | 0 | D'MOISELLE DES AURS | CONTE Florian | 13:20 |
4 | 0 | DEMON DE MIDI | CHAMPEL Thibault | 13:27 |
5 | 0 | FANTAISIE ROSE Z | LEMAITRE Christophe | 13:35 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : CCE 2 - Vendredi 31 | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | EVERGLADES DE GIVRY | DUTERTE Felix | 12:00 |
2 | 0 | DANAIAK | LELIEVRE Fanny | 12:18 |
3 | 0 | DALIDA DE LANGE | CORBIERE Olivier | 12:24 |
4 | 0 | EDOUARD DE GIVRY | DUTERTE Felix | 12:42 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : CCE 3 - Vendredi 31 | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | HA L'AMOUR DU CENSE D'HEU | DEL ROSSO Carole | 12:30 |
2 | 0 | DJO LIU BOISDORE | BONNET Justine | 12:06 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : Ama 1 - Samedi 1 | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | ANASTASIAX | AEBERLI Xavier | 09:17 |
2 | 0 | VELVET MOON DU LIE | MISZCZYCHA Dominique | 09:24 |
3 | 0 | VIREVOLTE DU CHENE | GERARD Margaux | 09:31 |
4 | 0 | VANDA DE GIVRY | ALEXANDRE Gaelle | 10:11 |
5 | 0 | CORTEZ Z | GARDE Justine | 10:18 |
6 | 0 | DUBAI DE HUS | BROUSSE Julie | 10:25 |
7 | 0 | CORVETTE DES LONES | SYLVESTRE Laurine | 10:32 |
8 | 0 | CANSAS DU PEYNAC | BOUCHER Corentine | 10:39 |
9 | 0 | ROYAL DE LA VALLEE | LONDAITS Laurence | 10:46 |
10 | 0 | VALLAURIS DU BUCHET | COUTURIER Lisa | 10:53 |
11 | 0 | CERISE DES MARTELS | LEGER Constance | 11:17 |
12 | 0 | BORA HOY | BAGNOUD Elisa | 11:24 |
13 | 0 | BETTYBOOP BOUGAUX | PUBILIER Eva | 11:31 |
14 | 0 | HA HA | PICARD Charlotte | 11:38 |
15 | 0 | WENDELA W | HABIB Alexandra | 11:45 |
16 | 0 | BELATRIX BOUTONIER | MILER Eponine | 11:52 |
17 | 0 | VIOLETTE LAMARTINIE | ROUVEYRAN Margaux | 11:59 |
18 | 0 | TOMEK DE GROOM | ZAMORA Alexandra | 12:06 |
19 | 0 | DARIADO DES BEAUX Z | JOALLAND Victoria | 12:13 |
20 | 0 | VALISKO DU PATIS | FLEURISSON Aurelie | 12:30 |
21 | 0 | ARTOS | ROUFFILANGE Jean michel | 12:37 |
22 | 0 | UTRILLO BOUGAUX | CLUZEAU Pauline | 12:44 |
23 | 0 | AUJOUR DU MOULIN | DELPRAT Marianne | 12:51 |
24 | 0 | BIMBO DE LINE | BOURGUET Jade | 12:58 |
25 | 0 | J LO VD BREEMEERSEN | STUTZMANN Sylvie | 13:05 |
26 | 0 | UPOLITKOVSKAIAX | AEBERLI Xavier | 13:12 |
27 | 0 | VAUBAN VILLELONGUE | BARRIERE Eliot | 13:19 |
28 | 0 | BILBAO DEY | BONADEI Lou | 13:26 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : Ama 2 - Samedi 1 | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | GOODWIL D'HAVERLANDE | GARIN Gautier | 09:05 |
2 | 0 | BELLONA | VERNIN Clare | 14:00 |
3 | 0 | BAIKONOUR DE VACANT Z | LATRU Marion | 09:11 |
4 | 0 | AMAZONE DE LA GENESTE | JOUIS Caroline | 09:18 |
5 | 0 | AFFIXE ROC DU PIC | ECOCHARD Lisa | 09:24 |
6 | 0 | COMETE DES QUARTS | AEBERLI Caroline | 09:31 |
7 | 0 | FIHURY V | BOURGUET Jade | 09:37 |
8 | 0 | BABYDOLLE DE CAHUZAC | VIAL SEU Nina | 09:44 |
9 | 0 | AZZARO DES LYS | BARRIERE Nicolas | 09:50 |
10 | 0 | UN GAGNANT | COMBETTE Geoffroy | 09:57 |
11 | 0 | REDRIVER DU BAN | REGOLO Mathilde | 10:03 |
12 | 0 | SIDE BY SIDE | MARQUE Cristof | 10:10 |
13 | 0 | BLUP DE TRIAVAL | AYGALENQ Elina | 10:26 |
14 | 0 | PATIENT DE TANUES | GANGL Monika | 10:32 |
15 | 0 | BUCK'S BABA BOUM | BARRIERE Fanny | 10:39 |
16 | 0 | RAMIRO IMPERIAL | VERHELST Mathilde | 10:45 |
17 | 0 | CARAIBES MERVEILLES | BURGER Julie | 10:52 |
18 | 0 | CYRIUS D'ILOE | BONNEFILLE Noellie | 10:58 |
19 | 0 | VERDICT DE LINE | VERON MANTEAU Aline | 11:05 |
20 | 0 | PERVANCHE DES FABRIES | CHERON Elisa | 11:11 |
21 | 0 | CHIARA SPRING FASHION | KOHLER Florence | 11:18 |
22 | 0 | PICASSO DE CLAIRINS | VILLANUEVA Justine | 11:24 |
23 | 0 | HIKE V STAL VAN HASSELD | BESSET Marianne | 11:31 |
24 | 0 | TI BEAR DES VATYS | REMANDE Anne | 11:47 |
25 | 0 | URSANNE QUA | OLEJNIK Sylvain | 11:53 |
26 | 0 | ALCAZAR DU NOE | BERTRAND Manon | 12:00 |
27 | 0 | BIRDY DE BOHEME | FONTAINE Julia | 12:06 |
28 | 0 | CYBELE LOV | FABRE Lou | 12:13 |
29 | 0 | BEST SELLER D'AUGE | FABRE Audrey | 12:19 |
30 | 0 | ALOHA DES PAPUCES | ECOCHARD Justine | 12:26 |
31 | 0 | LUTIN DU LOUP | HOFFMAN Cecile | 12:32 |
32 | 0 | AKIRO | MARQUES Helene | 12:39 |
33 | 0 | SISSI DE BREKKA | STUDER Delphine | 12:45 |
34 | 0 | SAINTE NI TOUCHE | DOUCET Laura | 13:02 |
35 | 0 | ULYSSE DES ORCETS | JACQUET Candice | 13:08 |
36 | 0 | BLUETOOTH GRANS | BETTINGER Jeanne | 13:15 |
37 | 0 | CRESCENDO EN CADENCE | GILLET Gaelle | 13:21 |
38 | 0 | HILARIO | GARDE Justine | 13:28 |
39 | 0 | THEORIE DES LONES | GONNET Laetitia | 13:34 |
40 | 0 | BILABOUM DE MADELEINE | FLAGNER Jade | 13:41 |
41 | 0 | FLINCH CAT (alias N.) | BARBIER Laetitia | 13:47 |
42 | 0 | CERF VOLANT | CLEMARON Jessica | 13:54 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : Ama Elite - Samedi 1 | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | STARKI DES ALOUETTES | ALMEIDA Sandrine | 07:30 |
2 | 0 | SAUVEUR DE LA BRESSE | BAUDRAS Julie | 07:37 |
3 | 0 | CONTYSET | TSCHOEPPE Carmen | 07:44 |
4 | 0 | TIC TAC DES CRUCIBEES | MARCHERON Laura | 07:51 |
5 | 0 | CRACBOUM DE MADELEINE | LAVERRIERE Yann | 07:58 |
6 | 0 | VEGAS DU CLOSEL | BRICE Emmanuel | 08:05 |
7 | 0 | U'TWO | BONNE Adrienne | F |
8 | 0 | SAPHIR DE BEAUFORT | STURKEN Marie yolaine | 08:12 |
9 | 0 | BRIN D'OR DES SOURCES | BILQUEZ Julie | 08:19 |
10 | 0 | VUE DE L'ESPRIT | VUILLEY Aurelien | 08:26 |
11 | 0 | CALILAND SAINT'E | LEGER Constance | 08:33 |
12 | 0 | URRICANE MACALO | BOUCHANVILLE Camille | 08:40 |
13 | 0 | ULRICHO DE MARCY | KNOBLOCH Celine | 08:47 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : Pro 2 - Samedi 1 | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | PRINCESSE KILL | DULCY Jacques | 07:30 |
2 | 0 | VLADIMIR D'AIROLLE | VALLAT Julien | 07:37 |
3 | 0 | VER'ONE | BERGER Philippe | 07:44 |
4 | 0 | WILLOWS TRINKET | RAMBAUD MEASSON Myriam | 07:51 |
5 | 0 | CRACK BOY DES AURS | CONTE Florian | 07:58 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : Pro 3 - Samedi 1 | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | DOMINUS W | LEGENDRE Marie laure | 08:05 |
2 | 0 | BIG UP DE YOU | DUFOURNEAUD Sylvain | 08:12 |
3 | 0 | AL CAVENONE | LEMAITRE Christophe | 08:19 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : Pro 4 - Samedi 1 | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | CORIANDRE CHAMPLOUE | CHAMPEL Thibault | 08:35 |
2 | 0 | FRUTO DE VAL | DULCY Jacques | 08:42 |
3 | 0 | CASSINIAX | CONTE Florian | 08:49 |
4 | 0 | UNA LUNA DU LARY | CARANZAN Thomas | 08:56 |
5 | 0 | CIRRUS CHANIERE | CHAMPEL Thibault | 09:50 |
6 | 0 | BALI | LELIEVRE Fanny | 09:03 |
7 | 0 | BOUTON D'OR DELALANDE | DULCY Jacques | 09:57 |
8 | 0 | DASHING DE LA COTE | CONTE Florian | 10:04 |
9 | 0 | AKADOC | CHAMPEL Thibault | 11:10 |
10 | 0 | CARAIBE D'AIROLLE | VALLAT Julien | 09:10 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : CL 3 - Dimanche 2 | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | DUNCAN DU COEUR | BOULAS Lucas | 12:25 |
2 | 0 | DIWASBEL BLUES AA | BOUTEILLE Mathilde | 12:31 |
3 | 0 | DARLING DE MARCY | BOUCHANVILLE Camille | 12:37 |
4 | 0 | IDENTITY JVH Z | VANEL Maxime | 12:43 |
5 | 0 | LADY LORD W ET W Z | VILLEVIEILLE Magali | 12:49 |
6 | 0 | DELVIRA ONE | FOURNIER Juliette | 12:55 |
7 | 0 | DX D CHARMILLESBEDON | ANTOINE Denis | 13:01 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : Ama 3 - Dimanche 2 | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | VITTO DU MAGAY | GUICHARD Marie | 08:00 |
2 | 0 | CHANTACO | CLOLOT Francois | 08:06 |
3 | 0 | CANCUN | TOURET Romain | 08:12 |
4 | 0 | ADRET DES LONES | GUALINO Estelle | 08:18 |
5 | 0 | UNISSON DES BUIS | COLLANGE Benedicte | 08:24 |
6 | 0 | QUETCHE DES CRAS | BONNIN Jeanne | 08:30 |
7 | 0 | APPY HOY | DICKSON Sasha | 08:36 |
8 | 0 | DIGITAL DE POILLEY | CHAMPEL Anne | 08:42 |
9 | 0 | DROPSON DES VARENNES | PARISET Camille | 08:48 |
10 | 0 | BOL D'OR RIGOULOT | LUMPP Anne cecile | 08:54 |
11 | 0 | SAYANN D'HETIMBET | MASSON Anais | 09:00 |
12 | 0 | AMAZONE DE MEUSSIA | LESIRE Charles | 09:15 |
13 | 0 | ADRET DES VALENTINS | ROYER Sarah | 09:21 |
14 | 0 | DOVERNIGHT BLUES | CHADEYRAS Camille | 09:27 |
15 | 0 | SAMIROCK BLUES | RAVET Izia | 10:15 |
16 | 0 | JAZZ | GUY Melina | 09:33 |
17 | 0 | SAPHIR DES ROZ | GUILLON Eve | 09:39 |
18 | 0 | DEESSE DE MAUCOURT | LLORCA Marion | 09:45 |
19 | 0 | UZO DE LA VITALIS | GRAVIER Edwige | 09:51 |
20 | 0 | CRACKOHVIE PRAIRIERE | TUBARO Sebastien | 09:57 |
21 | 0 | AREZZO D'ARGONNE | DESCAMPS Doriane | 10:03 |
22 | 0 | ASTON VALLIERES | GRAIZELY Caroline | 10:09 |
23 | 0 | ARAMIS D'ALSACE | GUILLEMARD Elsa | 10:30 |
24 | 0 | A LA FOLIE D'ANCOLIES | PATE Laurent | 10:36 |
25 | 0 | VENISCA DE LA ROCHE | FERRANDO Marion | 10:42 |
26 | 0 | SILVERSTAR MELODY | OLAS Helene | 10:48 |
27 | 0 | COOKIE CHANCE | JOLY Anouck | 10:54 |
28 | 0 | TITOFF | CARRIER Aurore | 11:00 |
29 | 0 | NOISETTE DES RIPEAUX | PEYREDE Lucie | 11:06 |
30 | 0 | ULTIM KOKKA | RAPHALEN Camille | 11:12 |
31 | 0 | TOUTSONG D'AUTIZE | IMBS Gilles | 11:18 |
32 | 0 | BOHEME DU GALOPIN | PERDRISET Emmanuel | 11:24 |
33 | 0 | ALISTER DU GALOPIN | MOREAU Hortense | 11:30 |
34 | 0 | GEMSE KH | KNOBLOCH Celine | 11:45 |
35 | 0 | CANTATE DE VINDECY | PELISSIER Laetitia | 11:51 |
36 | 0 | EDWIN | OUDARD Lucille | 11:57 |
37 | 0 | URANIUM D'AUROIS | VOEUX Camille | 12:03 |
38 | 0 | ALENKA DU DURZON | CUISSINAT Alexandra | 12:09 |
39 | 0 | KURIOS VAN DE NOORDHOEK | MARZOLF Pierre | 12:15 |
40 | 0 | CIRRIUS DU PEYNAC | PICHONNIER Rosemarie | 12:21 |
41 | 0 | ART D'AMANT GUERETS | CAVASSE Camille | 12:27 |
42 | 0 | BLANCHE DE DIANE | ANNAERT Lena | 12:33 |
43 | 0 | VELVET DE GIVRY | FOURNIER Manon | 12:39 |
44 | 0 | SIANE DES MONCEAUX | PALISSON Oceane | 12:55 |
45 | 0 | QUITAPON DE PALUDS | OUDARD Isabelle | 13:01 |
46 | 0 | DARTINI | DESCAMPS Doriane | 13:07 |
47 | 0 | QUISSMY DES CIMES | GRAIZELY Caroline | 13:13 |
48 | 0 | DARK DE LA GARDE | GUILLEMARD Elsa | 13:19 |
49 | 0 | CARACOLE DES ANCOLIES | PATE Laurent | 13:25 |
50 | 0 | BEGUIN CHAPELOIS | MOLLE Morgane | 13:31 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : Ama 4 - Dimanche 2 | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | BROWNIE DE VALOR | GAGNAIRE Clementine | 08:00 |
2 | 0 | ROMEO DU GRANIT | ABERLE Marion | 08:06 |
3 | 0 | DYNAMITE DES LICHERES | KIRSCH Alessandra | 12:08 |
4 | 0 | RIOT DES CHANTRIES | VIGNAL Aurelie | 08:12 |
5 | 0 | CACHEMIRE DE SULLIAC | CHERPI Mathias | 08:18 |
6 | 0 | BEPSOM DE JARSAY | LAIDIN Thea | 08:24 |
7 | 0 | CYRANO DES MERVEILLES | BURGER Julie | 08:30 |
8 | 0 | LOVELACE CRACKLE | TORRES Camille | 08:36 |
9 | 0 | BELTA DE RIVERLAND | BERLAND Carole | 08:42 |
10 | 0 | SANTA FE DUIR | DOGNION Tiphaine | 08:48 |
11 | 0 | DANAE DU BRIONNAIS | BERLAND Romane | 08:54 |
12 | 0 | EMILE DE CHIGNAN | BETTINGER Jeanne | 09:10 |
13 | 0 | YEATSON | RAVET Izia | 09:16 |
14 | 0 | REALITE DE ROMANS | KATIVOIS Amandine | 09:22 |
15 | 0 | UOUPPY DE MADELEINE | TORNIER Lea | 09:28 |
16 | 0 | SKELTON DU LUY | AGERON Karine | 09:34 |
17 | 0 | QUITUS DE LA ROSE | MITAIS Camille | 09:40 |
18 | 0 | VENUS DU NESTAN | KOHLER Frederic | 09:46 |
19 | 0 | URANUS DE GALA | CHOPARD VILHEM Gwladys | 09:52 |
20 | 0 | AMELIA | SMADJA Lucien | 09:58 |
21 | 0 | CYBELLE BLUES | BOUTEILLE Mathilde | 10:15 |
22 | 0 | TILIAM | MOUILLOT Elodie | 10:21 |
23 | 0 | TACFARINAS | MOULIN Julie | 10:27 |
24 | 0 | QUIDAM DU BOSQ | PLATROZ Marion | 10:33 |
25 | 0 | CELTICK MITJA | PETITJEAN Clemence | 10:39 |
26 | 0 | CARRERA PKZ Z | GUYOT Lucie | 10:45 |
27 | 0 | BALTHAZAR DE CHEVRY | COLIN Marion | 10:51 |
28 | 0 | DELICE DE FRUIT | THOMAS Emilie | 10:57 |
29 | 0 | AS CASSINI D'ALLOBROGIE | ROCHE Justine | 11:03 |
30 | 0 | ATHOS DE LA BRESSE | CHEVALLIER Laurent | 11:20 |
31 | 0 | D'JUMP DU RELEVANT | DIJOUX Coralie | 11:26 |
32 | 0 | VERGALANT DES GUERETS | CAVASSE Camille | 11:32 |
33 | 0 | APY DE VILLERS | NECTOUX Laurence | 11:38 |
34 | 0 | ALASCIO SAUVAGEONNE | DUCHAMP Valerie | 11:44 |
35 | 0 | POLISSON DE GARRED | ARBEY Colombe | 11:50 |
36 | 0 | SIROCCO DE CHEVRY | SCHOBERT Chloe | 11:56 |
37 | 0 | DANCER MUSIC | BOILLOT Amandine | 12:02 |
| | | | |
Epreuve : CL 2 - Dimanche 2 | | | | |
N° | Doss. | Cheval | Cavalier | Hor. Dress. |
1 | 0 | EVENTING | BETTINGER Jeanne | 13:15 |
2 | 0 | EMYNEM DES LICHERES | GUY Anne laure | 13:21 |
3 | 0 | DARIUS DES FINETS | MAZET Erika | 13:27 |
4 | 0 | DECENVIN | BOUCHANVILLE Yves | 13:33 |
5 | 0 | EUCLIDE DES EYGAUDS | REMANDE Anne | 13:39 |
6 | 0 | ELVIRA ONE | BERNARD Henri | 13:45 |
7 | 0 | ENJOY DES MERVEILLES | LAVERRIERE Yann | 13:51 |
8 | 0 | DJANGO DES TAMARIS | BETTINGER Jeanne | 13:57 |