Nous écrire

info@equitalaize.com

Nous téléphoner

03 85 36 91 64

Nous rencontrer

545 chemin de Givry
71870 Laizé

Epreuve : C L 1 - Vendredi 31
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10LEMTSOVAX ZAEBERLI Xavier08:00
20FREE D'UMJOUAULT Ronan08:09
30FAIRYKING D'AUROISREGOLO Mathilde08:18
40FABROLIGHT BLUESALIDRA Lauriane08:27
50FARWEST DE BEVASBESSON Marine08:36
60FOXY LADY DE KAPSCHALVET Ambre08:45
70JE CAVALE DE SIAMAXAEBERLI Xavier08:54
Epreuve : CCE 1 - Vendredi 31
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10EZRA DE MOUSSYCHAMPEL Thibault11:05
20DUNE DES CHARMILLESBARRIERE Fanny11:14
30CARDEN BLAZEBESSON Marine11:23
40ETCETERA DE CHAMPLOUENORMIER Solveig11:32
Epreuve : C. Cl. 4 - Vendredi
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10FIFTY SHADE BOISDOREBONNET Justine09:10
20FUNKY FREDDIEBOUCHANVILLE Marie09:19
30FLEVOLAND AAJALAGUIER Sophie09:28
40FOREVER DES AURSCONTE Florian09:37
50FESTINA'R DU MONTPEYTEL Aurelie09:46
60FIGALI DE YOUDUFOURNEAUD Sylvain09:55
70FOLIFURIEUSE HELENJACORBIERE Olivier10:04
80FIDJI DE RIVERLANDJOUAULT Ronan10:20
90FAIRY TALESLEMAITRE Christophe10:29
100FAIS MOI REVER IBACHELET Marie10:38
110FULLSPOT BOISDOREBONNET Justine10:47
120FRERE MACALOBOUCHANVILLE Marie10:56
Epreuve : C. Cl. 5 ans - Vendr
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10EMPIRE ROYALDENFERBONNET Justine12:48
20EXULTIS DES ISLESDE BUCK Nadia12:36
30ERBANE DE CAVENONELEMAITRE Christophe12:12
40EMILION DE GIVRYDUTERTE Felix13:42
50ENAMORAME ROYALDENFERBONNET Justine13:50
Epreuve : C. Cl. 6 ans - Vend
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10I NERMAROOSJALAGUIER Sophie13:05
20COCA DE L'ORGRIS ZREPITON Sophie13:12
30D'MOISELLE DES AURSCONTE Florian13:20
40DEMON DE MIDICHAMPEL Thibault13:27
50FANTAISIE ROSE ZLEMAITRE Christophe13:35
Epreuve : CCE 2 - Vendredi 31
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10EVERGLADES DE GIVRYDUTERTE Felix12:00
20DANAIAKLELIEVRE Fanny12:18
30DALIDA DE LANGECORBIERE Olivier12:24
40EDOUARD DE GIVRYDUTERTE Felix12:42
Epreuve : CCE 3 - Vendredi 31
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10HA L'AMOUR DU CENSE D'HEUDEL ROSSO Carole12:30
20DJO LIU BOISDOREBONNET Justine12:06
Epreuve : Ama 1 - Samedi 1
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10ANASTASIAXAEBERLI Xavier09:17
20VELVET MOON DU LIEMISZCZYCHA Dominique09:24
30VIREVOLTE DU CHENEGERARD Margaux09:31
40VANDA DE GIVRYALEXANDRE Gaelle10:11
50CORTEZ ZGARDE Justine10:18
60DUBAI DE HUSBROUSSE Julie10:25
70CORVETTE DES LONESSYLVESTRE Laurine10:32
80CANSAS DU PEYNACBOUCHER Corentine10:39
90ROYAL DE LA VALLEELONDAITS Laurence10:46
100VALLAURIS DU BUCHETCOUTURIER Lisa10:53
110CERISE DES MARTELSLEGER Constance11:17
120BORA HOYBAGNOUD Elisa11:24
130BETTYBOOP BOUGAUXPUBILIER Eva11:31
140HA HAPICARD Charlotte11:38
150WENDELA WHABIB Alexandra11:45
160BELATRIX BOUTONIERMILER Eponine11:52
170VIOLETTE LAMARTINIEROUVEYRAN Margaux11:59
180TOMEK DE GROOMZAMORA Alexandra12:06
190DARIADO DES BEAUX ZJOALLAND Victoria12:13
200VALISKO DU PATISFLEURISSON Aurelie12:30
210ARTOSROUFFILANGE Jean michel12:37
220UTRILLO BOUGAUXCLUZEAU Pauline12:44
230AUJOUR DU MOULINDELPRAT Marianne12:51
240BIMBO DE LINEBOURGUET Jade12:58
250J LO VD BREEMEERSENSTUTZMANN Sylvie13:05
260UPOLITKOVSKAIAXAEBERLI Xavier13:12
270VAUBAN VILLELONGUEBARRIERE Eliot13:19
280BILBAO DEYBONADEI Lou13:26
Epreuve : Ama 2 - Samedi 1
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10GOODWIL D'HAVERLANDEGARIN Gautier09:05
20BELLONAVERNIN Clare14:00
30BAIKONOUR DE VACANT ZLATRU Marion09:11
40AMAZONE DE LA GENESTEJOUIS Caroline09:18
50AFFIXE ROC DU PICECOCHARD Lisa09:24
60COMETE DES QUARTSAEBERLI Caroline09:31
70FIHURY VBOURGUET Jade09:37
80BABYDOLLE DE CAHUZACVIAL SEU Nina09:44
90AZZARO DES LYSBARRIERE Nicolas09:50
100UN GAGNANTCOMBETTE Geoffroy09:57
110REDRIVER DU BANREGOLO Mathilde10:03
120SIDE BY SIDEMARQUE Cristof10:10
130BLUP DE TRIAVALAYGALENQ Elina10:26
140PATIENT DE TANUESGANGL Monika10:32
150BUCK'S BABA BOUMBARRIERE Fanny10:39
160RAMIRO IMPERIALVERHELST Mathilde10:45
170CARAIBES MERVEILLESBURGER Julie10:52
180CYRIUS D'ILOEBONNEFILLE Noellie10:58
190VERDICT DE LINEVERON MANTEAU Aline11:05
200PERVANCHE DES FABRIESCHERON Elisa11:11
210CHIARA SPRING FASHIONKOHLER Florence11:18
220PICASSO DE CLAIRINSVILLANUEVA Justine11:24
230HIKE V STAL VAN HASSELDBESSET Marianne11:31
240TI BEAR DES VATYSREMANDE Anne11:47
250URSANNE QUAOLEJNIK Sylvain11:53
260ALCAZAR DU NOEBERTRAND Manon12:00
270BIRDY DE BOHEMEFONTAINE Julia12:06
280CYBELE LOVFABRE Lou12:13
290BEST SELLER D'AUGEFABRE Audrey12:19
300ALOHA DES PAPUCESECOCHARD Justine12:26
310LUTIN DU LOUPHOFFMAN Cecile12:32
320AKIROMARQUES Helene12:39
330SISSI DE BREKKASTUDER Delphine12:45
340SAINTE NI TOUCHEDOUCET Laura13:02
350ULYSSE DES ORCETSJACQUET Candice13:08
360BLUETOOTH GRANSBETTINGER Jeanne13:15
370CRESCENDO EN CADENCEGILLET Gaelle13:21
380HILARIOGARDE Justine13:28
390THEORIE DES LONESGONNET Laetitia13:34
400BILABOUM DE MADELEINEFLAGNER Jade13:41
410FLINCH CAT (alias N.)BARBIER Laetitia13:47
420CERF VOLANTCLEMARON Jessica13:54
Epreuve : Ama Elite - Samedi 1
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10STARKI DES ALOUETTESALMEIDA Sandrine07:30
20SAUVEUR DE LA BRESSEBAUDRAS Julie07:37
30CONTYSETTSCHOEPPE Carmen07:44
40TIC TAC DES CRUCIBEESMARCHERON Laura07:51
50CRACBOUM DE MADELEINELAVERRIERE Yann07:58
60VEGAS DU CLOSELBRICE Emmanuel08:05
70U'TWOBONNE AdrienneF
80SAPHIR DE BEAUFORTSTURKEN Marie yolaine08:12
90BRIN D'OR DES SOURCESBILQUEZ Julie08:19
100VUE DE L'ESPRITVUILLEY Aurelien08:26
110CALILAND SAINT'ELEGER Constance08:33
120URRICANE MACALOBOUCHANVILLE Camille08:40
130ULRICHO DE MARCYKNOBLOCH Celine08:47
Epreuve : Pro 2 - Samedi 1
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10PRINCESSE KILLDULCY Jacques07:30
20VLADIMIR D'AIROLLEVALLAT Julien07:37
30VER'ONEBERGER Philippe07:44
40WILLOWS TRINKETRAMBAUD MEASSON Myriam07:51
50CRACK BOY DES AURSCONTE Florian07:58
Epreuve : Pro 3 - Samedi 1
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10DOMINUS WLEGENDRE Marie laure08:05
20BIG UP DE YOUDUFOURNEAUD Sylvain08:12
30AL CAVENONELEMAITRE Christophe08:19
Epreuve : Pro 4 - Samedi 1
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10CORIANDRE CHAMPLOUECHAMPEL Thibault08:35
20FRUTO DE VALDULCY Jacques08:42
30CASSINIAXCONTE Florian08:49
40UNA LUNA DU LARYCARANZAN Thomas08:56
50CIRRUS CHANIERECHAMPEL Thibault09:50
60BALILELIEVRE Fanny09:03
70BOUTON D'OR DELALANDEDULCY Jacques09:57
80DASHING DE LA COTECONTE Florian10:04
90AKADOCCHAMPEL Thibault11:10
100CARAIBE D'AIROLLEVALLAT Julien09:10
Epreuve : CL 3 - Dimanche 2
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10DUNCAN DU COEURBOULAS Lucas12:25
20DIWASBEL BLUES AABOUTEILLE Mathilde12:31
30DARLING DE MARCYBOUCHANVILLE Camille12:37
40IDENTITY JVH ZVANEL Maxime12:43
50LADY LORD W ET W ZVILLEVIEILLE Magali12:49
60DELVIRA ONEFOURNIER Juliette12:55
70DX D CHARMILLESBEDONANTOINE Denis13:01
Epreuve : Ama 3 - Dimanche 2
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10VITTO DU MAGAYGUICHARD Marie08:00
20CHANTACOCLOLOT Francois08:06
30CANCUNTOURET Romain08:12
40ADRET DES LONESGUALINO Estelle08:18
50UNISSON DES BUISCOLLANGE Benedicte08:24
60QUETCHE DES CRASBONNIN Jeanne08:30
70APPY HOYDICKSON Sasha08:36
80DIGITAL DE POILLEYCHAMPEL Anne08:42
90DROPSON DES VARENNESPARISET Camille08:48
100BOL D'OR RIGOULOTLUMPP Anne cecile08:54
110SAYANN D'HETIMBETMASSON Anais09:00
120AMAZONE DE MEUSSIALESIRE Charles09:15
130ADRET DES VALENTINSROYER Sarah09:21
140DOVERNIGHT BLUESCHADEYRAS Camille09:27
150SAMIROCK BLUESRAVET Izia10:15
160JAZZGUY Melina09:33
170SAPHIR DES ROZGUILLON Eve09:39
180DEESSE DE MAUCOURTLLORCA Marion09:45
190UZO DE LA VITALISGRAVIER Edwige09:51
200CRACKOHVIE PRAIRIERETUBARO Sebastien09:57
210AREZZO D'ARGONNEDESCAMPS Doriane10:03
220ASTON VALLIERESGRAIZELY Caroline10:09
230ARAMIS D'ALSACEGUILLEMARD Elsa10:30
240A LA FOLIE D'ANCOLIESPATE Laurent10:36
250VENISCA DE LA ROCHEFERRANDO Marion10:42
260SILVERSTAR MELODYOLAS Helene10:48
270COOKIE CHANCEJOLY Anouck10:54
280TITOFFCARRIER Aurore11:00
290NOISETTE DES RIPEAUXPEYREDE Lucie11:06
300ULTIM KOKKARAPHALEN Camille11:12
310TOUTSONG D'AUTIZEIMBS Gilles11:18
320BOHEME DU GALOPINPERDRISET Emmanuel11:24
330ALISTER DU GALOPINMOREAU Hortense11:30
340GEMSE KHKNOBLOCH Celine11:45
350CANTATE DE VINDECYPELISSIER Laetitia11:51
360EDWINOUDARD Lucille11:57
370URANIUM D'AUROISVOEUX Camille12:03
380ALENKA DU DURZONCUISSINAT Alexandra12:09
390KURIOS VAN DE NOORDHOEKMARZOLF Pierre12:15
400CIRRIUS DU PEYNACPICHONNIER Rosemarie12:21
410ART D'AMANT GUERETSCAVASSE Camille12:27
420BLANCHE DE DIANEANNAERT Lena12:33
430VELVET DE GIVRYFOURNIER Manon12:39
440SIANE DES MONCEAUXPALISSON Oceane12:55
450QUITAPON DE PALUDSOUDARD Isabelle13:01
460DARTINIDESCAMPS Doriane13:07
470QUISSMY DES CIMESGRAIZELY Caroline13:13
480DARK DE LA GARDEGUILLEMARD Elsa13:19
490CARACOLE DES ANCOLIESPATE Laurent13:25
500BEGUIN CHAPELOISMOLLE Morgane13:31
Epreuve : Ama 4 - Dimanche 2
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10BROWNIE DE VALORGAGNAIRE Clementine08:00
20ROMEO DU GRANITABERLE Marion08:06
30DYNAMITE DES LICHERESKIRSCH Alessandra12:08
40RIOT DES CHANTRIESVIGNAL Aurelie08:12
50CACHEMIRE DE SULLIACCHERPI Mathias08:18
60BEPSOM DE JARSAYLAIDIN Thea08:24
70CYRANO DES MERVEILLESBURGER Julie08:30
80LOVELACE CRACKLETORRES Camille08:36
90BELTA DE RIVERLANDBERLAND Carole08:42
100SANTA FE DUIRDOGNION Tiphaine08:48
110DANAE DU BRIONNAISBERLAND Romane08:54
120EMILE DE CHIGNANBETTINGER Jeanne09:10
130YEATSONRAVET Izia09:16
140REALITE DE ROMANSKATIVOIS Amandine09:22
150UOUPPY DE MADELEINETORNIER Lea09:28
160SKELTON DU LUYAGERON Karine09:34
170QUITUS DE LA ROSEMITAIS Camille09:40
180VENUS DU NESTANKOHLER Frederic09:46
190URANUS DE GALACHOPARD VILHEM Gwladys09:52
200AMELIASMADJA Lucien09:58
210CYBELLE BLUESBOUTEILLE Mathilde10:15
220TILIAMMOUILLOT Elodie10:21
230TACFARINASMOULIN Julie10:27
240QUIDAM DU BOSQPLATROZ Marion10:33
250CELTICK MITJAPETITJEAN Clemence10:39
260CARRERA PKZ ZGUYOT Lucie10:45
270BALTHAZAR DE CHEVRYCOLIN Marion10:51
280DELICE DE FRUITTHOMAS Emilie10:57
290AS CASSINI D'ALLOBROGIEROCHE Justine11:03
300ATHOS DE LA BRESSECHEVALLIER Laurent11:20
310D'JUMP DU RELEVANTDIJOUX Coralie11:26
320VERGALANT DES GUERETSCAVASSE Camille11:32
330APY DE VILLERSNECTOUX Laurence11:38
340ALASCIO SAUVAGEONNEDUCHAMP Valerie11:44
350POLISSON DE GARREDARBEY Colombe11:50
360SIROCCO DE CHEVRYSCHOBERT Chloe11:56
370DANCER MUSICBOILLOT Amandine12:02
Epreuve : CL 2 - Dimanche 2
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10EVENTINGBETTINGER Jeanne13:15
20EMYNEM DES LICHERESGUY Anne laure13:21
30DARIUS DES FINETSMAZET Erika13:27
40DECENVINBOUCHANVILLE Yves13:33
50EUCLIDE DES EYGAUDSREMANDE Anne13:39
60ELVIRA ONEBERNARD Henri13:45
70ENJOY DES MERVEILLESLAVERRIERE Yann13:51
80DJANGO DES TAMARISBETTINGER Jeanne13:57
© 2019 - 2020