Nous écrire

info@equitalaize.com

Nous téléphoner

03 85 36 91 64

Nous rencontrer

545 chemin de Givry
71870 Laizé

Epreuve : ACD1
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10BLUE BOY D'ORGOINEAU Angela12:25;
20SAIGA DU FEUBORRAS SAUDER PaulNP;
30VOLUBILIS LABRUYEREOLEJNIK Sasha12:31;
40TOHING SONG D'AVENKIHM Ambre12:38;
50TANGOHERRMANN Morgane12:44;
60AFFIXE ROC DU PICECOCHARD Lisa12:51;
Epreuve : AD2
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10DJANGO DE GIVRYDREYFUSS HUGUENIN Lisa12:08;
20VOLTSTORM DU CLOSROUSSEL Yuna12:14;
Epreuve : CL1
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10UNIQUE DE JARSAYPSAILA Marine10:45;
20OPERATEURPROVOST Sabrina10:51;
30BILLYBOCK DE DOMANGECHAMBRU Maxime10:58;
40VASY VH TILBURG HOF ZRONDEPIERRE Maxence11:04;
50AL CAPONEVERMOREL Claude11:11;
60OSMAN DE BROUTMORICE Lucien11:17;
70CELTIQUE DES CORALESBOSS Laurene11:24;
80VELVET DE GIVRYFOURNIER Manon11:30;
90AZURBORNUAT Dorine11:37;
100VAHINEE D'ORVILLEPERROT Floriane11:43;
110ALASKA D'HARLOTSUTRA Clemence11:50;
Epreuve : CL2
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10SYMPATHIQUEPETIT Charlotte8:00;
20PASTORA PIDE ROCHEQUAIRIE Flore8:06;
30SLY LADYVERMOREL Claude8:12;
40QUESMATABAREAU Mathilde8:18;
50TYPHENE DE L'AMONTDULAC Sylvie8:24;
60ESPRITBRON Auriane8:30;
70POUR L'PLAISIR LAYESMEDTS Hermine8:36;
80NANCY DU BIGNONCROZAT Lou8:42;
90VOLGA DES MARQUISESBOURRAT Amandine8:48;
100VISTA DU FEYDELJOURNET Anais8:54;
110UPSIE DU DEVEYSOULIER Lauranne9:10;
120ERAGON DES ROYSDALOZ Margot9:16;
130DROPSON DES VARENNESPARISET Camille9:22;
140ARAUQUANALE NOIR DE CARLAN Clementine9:28;
150BANBOCH DE BISSIEUXATTIAS Emilie9:34;
160ROUMBABACHELET Gaelle9:40;
170UTANGO DE BONNAUDELACOUR Clemence9:46;
180NOVALIS DE LAVERDINESBETTIG Julie9:52;
190LEONARDO DI JAMDIRCKX Sarah9:58;
200LOOPING DES SALVERTSMORITEL Oranne10:04;
210DIVA D'EPONAASTIER Audrey10:26;
220ARUM DU FEYDELBOUCHER Lia10:32;
230ANIS DU FEYDELPRZEZDZIECKI Meliane10:38;
240ROSEMALIEBERRIGA Ines10:44;
250SONATINE DU JAILLETDURAND Virginie10:50;
260ROYAL DE PRE FLEURIROZIER Matisse10:56;
Epreuve : CL3
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10CERISE DU FEYDELFORTE Alexandre8:00;
20BRICKFIELDER DU ROYMILLET Claire8:06;
30CALYPSOARNOUX Alyzee8:12;
40BISOUSABATIER Laura8:18;
50CHIPSSOUZY Clara8:24;
60CELESTE DE VANDYCKVERMOREL Claude9:30;
70CALINE DU LACMOSTACHETTI Aline8:30;
80ARMONIESUCHAIL Melanie8:36;
90BARBYMOINE Alice8:42;
100CHIPSYDUMONT Jerome8:48;
110BEZEF DE CHAZUECHEVALIER Stephanie8:54;
120BAIKKO DE BORDELANSCHIETSE Victoria9:00;
130TACOTACDURAND Marie9:06;
140SAMBA DE PRE FLEURICURVEUR Laure9:24;
150SAM HAZEHANIN Lilou9:36;
160ROC DE BRUZEAUCOUDURIER Jean yves9:42;
170BLORYANNE DE BORDELANJAOUEN Enora9:48;
180BANDI DES VERNESFRAY Mackensy9:54;
190SMARTIZ DU FEYDELLAVENS Anais10:00;
200TARA PRINCESS DUFFCHAUVE Coraline10:06;
210CARAMELAJUGE SOTO Amandine10:12;
220CERISE DU FEYDELJOURNET Anais10:18;
230HATHALGHALAVOREL Isaure10:24;
240ISABELLE DU BOTTETLAMI Cecile10:30;
Epreuve : P1
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10BAZILGRIFFET Lucie10:20;
20BEMOL SODHGILLET Octavie11:02;
30BIRDY BIRD LINGOTTEDUBOIS Camille11:08;
40AWEEKACECCONE Laly11:14;
Epreuve : P2
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10ODEONBOURDIN Pablo9:15;
20RUBIS DE GIVRYGMUR Julie9:20;
30AMAILLANE DE FLAGYCHAMBRU Thomas9:26;
40CLIFDEN DE CHAZUECLERC Kristian9:31;
50PERVENCHEGAUCHARD Coline9:37;
60BE WIZE D'ASCOTBAUX Coline9:42;
70BAMAKO DE CHANDIANTREITEDMY Jeanne9:59;
80AXELLEMESSELOD Matheo10:04;
90KOLSTEIN'S LILLYNOIRAUT Maelie10:10;
100DAM'DIABLE D'EPONAMAUGE Capucine10:25;
110BAZILRAMOS Charlotte10:30;
120UKOULELE DE GIVRYLAVIGNE Zoe10:36;
130QUEIMADURAND Lucie10:41;
140RUMBA DE GIVRYROMO GROS Manon10:47;
150CLOWN DE GIVRYDUBOIS Clemence10:52;
160VVELCOME DE TUSHITADECLERIEUX Julie10:58;
170COCAINE D'ASCOTTLEGAT Fantine11:03;
180PRINCE DU CHESNAYMARECHAL Lea9:48;
190EASY BIRD DE GIVRYBOURDIN Pablo11:09;
Epreuve : P2B
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10DALOMAK DES BERTAINESBAPTISTA SILVA Sara9:53;
20ANISETTE DE GIVRYWEISS Camille11:14;
Epreuve : P3
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10CLIFDEN DE CHAZUECLERC Kristian8:30;
20PRINCE DU CHESNAYMARECHAL Lea8:35;
30BRYNITHON MISS MONEY PENNBOUTONNET Manon8:41;
40DALIDA DE GIVRYSCHRAPFER Garance8:46;
Epreuve : PB3
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10DALOMAK DES BERTAINESBAPTISTA SILVA Sara8:52;
20DALIDA DE GIVRYSCHRAPFER Garance8:57;
30AXELLELAGNEAU Ambre9:03;
Epreuve : PE
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10CANADA VAVIERESCHRAPFER Nathan11:30;
20ELIANDBOURDIN Pablo11:36;
30BOSTON DU GALOPINDANCER Zoe11:48;
40ALIBI DE ST PRIXMUNIER Florine11:54;
50CAYENNE SAINT CLAIRELENA Romane12:00;
60CUP OF TEA DE CHAZUEPOURTIER Jade12:06;
70RHYDYCAR ABIGAILCHEVALIER Victoria12:12;
80TYPE TOP DE BISSIEUXCHAILLOU Camille12:28;
90ATHEAFOREST Adele12:34;
100AS DE THOUARESERPOIX Agathe12:40;
110QUAYENNE DE LA BRESSEFIGUEIRA Louanne12:46;
120DARK VADOR DE CIRCEEDESBUISSON Louise12:52;
130DINARO DE LAVAULTECOCHARD Lisa11:42;
140CANADA VAVIEREBOURDIN Pablo12:58;
Epreuve : PEB
Doss.ChevalCavalierHor. Dress.
10USABOREY DE LIBERTYELENA Romane13:04;
© 2019 - 2020